Bayrischer Untermain |
Rekord-Liste: | Stand: 18.03.2016 |
Männer |
Frauen |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 |
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 |
Senioren: M45 |
Männer |
100 m Lauf | 10,69 | Ühlein, Holger | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Deggendorf | 03.08.1986 |
200 m Lauf | 21,4 | Alba, Albert | 1955 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 16.06.1973 |
400 m Lauf | 46,99 | Gruber, Jürgen | 1964 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 03.06.1984 |
800 m Lauf | 1:48,89 | Rohe, Alexander | 1958 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Ingolstadt | 13.06.1981 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:23,8 | Rohe, Alexander | 1958 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Mannheim | 07.08.1984 |
1500 m Lauf | 3:47,5 | Nabein, Klus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Posen | 19.08.1978 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:11,7 | Staab, Heinz | 1954 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Ludwigshafen | 22.07.1977 |
5000 m Lauf | 14:13,17 | Przybyla, Richard | 1957 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Koblenz | 01.06.1988 |
10000 m Lauf | 29:26,30 | Przybyla, Richard | 1957 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Kitzingen | 15.07.1989 |
10 km Str. | 29:49 | Merne Eshete, Salomon | 1983 | TV Wasserlos | Würzburg | 26.04.2015 |
10 km Str. | 1:41:02 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Goldbach | 21.09.2003 |
Ma. | Brantsch, Klaus (1970) - 32:58; Schneider, Marco (1970) - 33:26; Rhein, Peter - 34:38 |
Halbmarathon | 1:06:34 | Merne Eshete, Salomon | 1983 | TV Wasserlos | Griesheim | 19.04.2015 |
Halbmarathon | 3:40:09 | TV Haibach | Frankfurt | 06.03.1994 |
Ma. | Amann, Michael (1964) - 1:12:51; Rausch, Uwe (1964) - 1:13:21; Ilardi, Sebastiano (1957) - 1:13:57 |
Marathon | 2:18:46 | Przybyla, Richard | 1957 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | München | 17.05.1985 |
Marathon | 7:34:43 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | München | 17.05.1985 |
Ma. | Alfen, Michael (1960) - 2:28:31; Krenz, Reinhold (1953) - 2:32:41; Heidlas, Jürgen (1957) - 2:33:31 |
100 km | 7:52:37 | Münch, Norbert | 1949 | TV Bürgstadt | Rodenbach | 31.10.1987 |
100 km | 28:11:14 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Rodenbach | 24.04.1993 |
Ma. | Stachelberger, Johann (1947) - 8:58:37; Schwarz, Otto (1947) - 9:53:12; Schlett - 9:19:25 |
110 m Hürden | 14,49 | Martin, Sven | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Erfurt | 02.07.1994 |
400 m Hürden | 53,16 | Reichert, Bernd | 1962 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aichach | 27.06.1982 |
3000 m Hind. | 8:43,1 | Staab, Heinz | 1954 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Saarbrücken | 16.07.1977 |
4 x 100 m | 42,61 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Elsenfeld | 27.06.1986 |
Staffel | Adam, Jürgen (1964); Ühlein, Holger (1966); Mägerlein (1966); Fersch, Ruppert (1964) |
4 x 400 m | 3:14,64 | LAV Aschaffenburgt | Goldbach | 21.09.2003 |
Staffel | Pillmeier (1960); Spinnler, Claus (1960); Rohe, Alexander (1958); Gruber, Jürgen (1964) |
3 x 1000 m | 7:41,15 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 02.08.2003 |
Staffel | Brantsch (1973); Finkelmann, Holger (1970); Schneider, Marco (1970) |
3000 m Bahng. | 17:03,46 | Mildenberger, Robert | 1950 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karlsruhe | 15.01.2015 |
10.000 m Bahng. | 44:32,3 | Zervas, Torsten | 1961 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Coburg | 01.05.1982 |
10km Str.Gehen | 58:22 | Mildenberger, Robert | 1950 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Andernach | 11.10.2015 |
20km Str.Gehen | 5:02:28 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Bad Krotzingen | 24.04.1982 |
Ma. | Zervas, Torsten (1961) - 1:32:03; Brunner, Artur (1961) - 1:44:05; Wenzel - 1:46:20 |
Hochsprung | 2,12 | Martin, Sven | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karlstadt | 21.06.1995 |
Stabhochsprung | 4,40 | Günther, Reinhard | 1959 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hammelburg | 24.05.1981 |
Weitsprung | 7,53 | Rapp, Siegfried | 1943 | TUS Leider | Worms | 28.07.1968 |
Dreisprung | 14,30 | Koos, Heinrich | 1939 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Stockstadt | 02.09.1961 |
Kugelstoß | 16,74 | Weber, Thomas | 1969 | TV Faulbach | Eggenfelden | 25.07.1997 |
Diskuswurf | 53,00 | Reus, Gerhard | 1949 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Würzburg | 04.07.1974 |
Hammerwurf | 70,02 | Gleixner, Martin | 1968 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Gelnhausen | 29.07.1990 |
Speerwurf | 66,56 | Schwab, Reinhold | 1947 | TV Kahl | Frankenthal | 23.08.1970 |
5-Kampf | 2.970 | Pritchard, Randy | 1965 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Nieder-Olm | 30.09.2000 |
5,75-37,30-23,51-36,55-4:36,72 |
10-Kampf | 7.038 | Kruschinski, Maxim | 1978 | LA-Team Alzenau | Wesel | 02.03.2000 |
11,24-6,90-12,17-1,88-50,74/15,11-32,83-4,10-54,04-4:37,48 | 03.03.2000 |
Frauen |
100 m Lauf | 11,89 | Scheidler, Sylvia | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Reichenhall | 05.07.1981 |
200 m Lauf | 24,5 | Stickler, Martina | 1959 | LG Lkr Aschaffenburg | Waiblingen | 18.09.1976 |
400 m Lauf | 55,3 | Stickler, Martina | 1959 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hösbach | 03.07.1977 |
800 m Lauf | 2:07,7 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Frankfurt | 13.08.1976 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:25,60 | Schmidt, Astrid | 1963 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Schweinfurt | 03.06.1984 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:22,67 | Schmidt, Astrid | 1963 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Düsseldorf | 24.06.1984 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:01,87 | Schmidt, Astrid | 1963 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Frankfurt | 01.06.1989 |
10000 m Lauf | 33:22,30 | Schmidt, Astrid | 1963 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Essen | 03.06.1986 |
10 km Str. | 37:09 | Hock, Sabine | 1966 | TV Haibach | Goldbach | 21.09.2003 |
10 km Str. | 2:00:20 | TV Haibach | Hammelburg | 26.07.2002 |
Ma. | Hock, Sabine (1966) - 37:09; Hofmann, Monika - 40:53; Kraus, Birgit (1965) - 42:18 |
Halbmarathon | 1:21:08 | Hock, Sabine | 1966 | TV Haibach | Aschaffenburg | 05.10.2003 |
Halbmarathon | 4:31:50 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 04.10.2009 |
Ma. | Wunderlich, Ines (1972) - 1:24:58; Gehlert, Theresia (1964) - 1:29:50; Ries, Barbara (1964) - 1:37:02 |
Marathon | 2:51:17 | Vabic, Nina | 1983 | TSG Kleinostheim | Essen | 13.10.2013 |
Marathon | 10:13:01 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Berlin | 29.09.1996 |
Ma. | Liesenfeld - 3:18:23; Guderley, Marion (1956) - 3:33:27; Hofer, Elisabeth (1949) - 3:21:11 |
100 km | 8:49:35 | Reisert, Waltraud | 1939 | Vital SGGoldbach | Hamm | 15.10.1983 |
100 m Hürden | 13,78 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 25.06.1988 |
400 m Hürden | 57,56 | Nagel, Sylvia | 1964 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Oldenburg | 08.08.1982 |
4 x 100 m | 48,5 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Bogen | 25.06.1988 |
Staffel | Fath, Renate (1959); Schüssler, Dagmar (1960); Horst, Annette (1958); Schüssler |
4 x 400 m | 3:54,55 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Bad Reichenhall | 01.07.1984 |
Staffel | Sterna, Heike (1962); Fleischmann, Monika (1962); Horst, Annette (1958); Schüssler, Dagmar (1960) |
3 x 800 m | 6:37,63 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Fulda | 22.07.1984 |
Staffel | Fleischmann, Monika (1962); Schmidt, Astrid (1963); Rühl, Annette (1958) |
Hochsprung | 1,74 | Peinelt, Ulrike | 1960 | TSV Alzenau | Regenstauf | 23.07.1987 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,20 | Ott, Tanja | 1971 | TSV Alzenau | Frankfurt | 24.04.1999 |
Weitsprung | 6,15 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Augsburg | 14.07.1985 |
Kugelstoß | 13,50 | Lorenz, Anette | 1961 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbbach | 08.05.1982 |
Diskuswurf | 43,88 | Heinrich, Gertrud | 1946 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Brühl | 18.08.1974 |
Hammerwurf | 36,52 | Heinrich, Gertrud | 1946 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Elsenfeld | 17.09.1996 |
Speerwurf | 36,84 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 26.06.1988 |
7-Kampf | 5.720 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 25.06.1988 |
13,78-1,69-12,32/25,46-6,07-36,84-2:17,14 | 26.06.1988 |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
100 m Lauf | 10,6 | Alba, Albert | 1955 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 17.06.1973 |
200 m Lauf | 21,4 | Alba, Albert | 1955 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 16.06.1973 |
400 m Lauf | 47,15 | Gruber, Jürgen | 1964 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Sindelfingen | 09.07.1983 |
800 m Lauf | 1:49,6 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | München | 31.08.1977 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:25,4 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | München | 31.08.1977 |
1500 m Lauf | 3:47,5 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Posen | 19.08.1978 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:12,6 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Köln | 22.06.1978 |
5000 m Lauf | 15:08,8 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 07.05.1978 |
10 km Str. | 33:20 | Heilmann, Andreas | 1984 | TSG Kleinostheim | Goldbach | 21.09.2003 |
110 m Hürden | 14,48 | Sell, Frank | 1964 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Bamberg | 12.07.1981 |
400 m Hürden | 54,98 | Pfarr, Dominik | 1985 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Bregenz | 28.06.2003 |
2000 m Hind. | 5:43,7 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Göttingen | 13.05.1977 |
4 x 100 m | 43,13 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Heidenheim | 01.08.1982 |
Staffel | Bleifuß, Franz (1964); Sell, Frank (1964); Reisert, Uwe (1964); Lippert, Klaus (1965) |
4 x 400 m | 3:19,08 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | München | 12.08.1982 |
Staffel | Bleifuß, Franz (1964); Sell, Frank (1964); Reisert, Uwe (1964); Lippert, Klaus (1965) |
3 x 1000 m | 7:39,2 | DJK Aschaffenburg | 08101977 | 12.08.1982 |
Staffel | Mathe (1960); Pillmeier, Martin (1960); Nabein, Klus-Peter (1960) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 23:54,5 | Brunner, Artur | 1963 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Tutzing | 20.09.1981 |
Hochsprung | 2,10 | Breunig, Joachim | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hammelburg | 04.06.1983 |
Stabhochsprung | 4,43 | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | LA Team Alzenau | Bruchköbel | 04.06.2006 |
Weitsprung | 7,32 | Kruschinski, Georg | 1982 | TSV Alzenau | Vaterstetten | 25.08.2001 |
Dreisprung | 13,96 | Ruppert, Gerhard | 1945 | TV Hösbach | Göttingen | 03.08.1958 |
Kugelstoß | 17,24 | Weber, Thomas | 1969 | TV Faulbach | Freudenberg | 25.09.1987 |
Diskuswurf | 54,53 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Ulm | 07.08.2010 |
Hammerwurf | 63,74 | Gleixner, Martin | 1968 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Uerdingen | 27.06.1986 |
Speerwurf | 61,80 | Hofer, Martin | 1983 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hof | 01.06.2000 |
5-Kampf | 3.644 | Kruschinski, Georg | 1982 | TSV Alzenau | Wesel | 01.09.2000 |
11,35-6,95-12,64-1,84-51,38 |
10-Kampf | 7.084 | Kruschinski, Georg | 1982 | TSV Alzenau | Vaterstetten | 25.06.2001 |
11,50-7,32-12,21-1,90-51,32/14,60-37,82-3,90-48,93-4:41,63 | 26.06.2001 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
100 m Lauf | 10,7 | Wernsdorfer, Alexander | 1951 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | München | 13.10.1968 |
200 m Lauf | 21,7 | Alba, Albert | 1955 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 03.06.1968 |
400 m Lauf | 49,17 | Gruber, Jürgen | 1964 | LAV Aschaffenburg -Stadt | 001981 |
800 m Lauf | 1:54,0 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Bad Aibling | 16.05.1976 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:28,5 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 01.08.1976 |
1500 m Lauf | 3:54,6 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Bogen | 04.07.1976 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:35,6 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Bremerrhafen | 18.07.1976 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:38,5 | Ruis, Gerhard | 1966 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Mainz | 11.07.1982 |
110 m Hürden | 14,4 | Sell, Frank | 1964 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Heidenheim | 13.07.1980 |
400 m Hürden | 58,24 | Geißler, Sebastian | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Dillingen | 29.06.2008 |
4 x 100 m | 43,74 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Plattling | 13.07.2013 |
Staffel | Günther, Dominik (1998); Spinnler, Sebastian (1996); Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996); Ullrich, Benjamin (1997) |
4 x 400 m | 3:42,08 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Türkheim | 02.06.2013 |
Staffel | Patalong, Niklas (1996); Spinnler, Sebastian (1996); Ullrich, Benjamin (1997); Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996) |
3 x 1000 m | 8:19,8 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 10.07.1974 |
Staffel | Nabein, Klus-Peter (1960); Schmidt (1958); Beck (1958) |
Hochsprung | 2,02 | Breunig, Joachim | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Mainz | 10.07.1982 |
Stabhochsprung | 4,20 | Kruschinski, Georg | 1982 | TSV Alzenau | Hammelburg | 18.09.1999 |
Weitsprung | 7,06 | Breunig, Joachim | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Ingolstadt | 03.07.1983 |
Dreisprung | 13,63 | Wernsdorfer, Alexander | 1951 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Gerretsried | 17.09.1967 |
Kugelstoß | 16,66 | Weber, Thomas | 1969 | TV Faulbach | Schweinfurt | 27.07.1985 |
Diskuswurf | 47,20 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schwäbisch-Gemünd | 21.08.2010 |
Hammerwurf | 66,49 | Gleixner, Christoph Claud | 1999 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Dortmund | 20.02.2016 |
Speerwurf | 55,42 | Hofer, Martin | 1983 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hösbach | 27.05.2000 |
5-Kampf | 3.566 | Kruschinski, Georg | 1982 | TSV Alzenau | Garmisch | 31.07.1999 |
11,63-6,70-13,47-1,85 |
5-Kampf | 14.294 | LA-Team Alzenau | Garmisch | 11.08.2007 |
Ma. | Herr, Philipp (1991) - 3.267; Blam, Christian (1991) - 3.180; Hock, Otto (1990) - 2.761 |
Ott, Christopher (1990) - 2.910; Müller, Max (1991) - 2.176 |
10-Kampf | 6.855 | Kruschinski, Georg | 1982 | TSV Alzenau | Garmisch | 31.08.1999 |
11,63-6,70-13,47-1,85-/14,79-34,94-3,80-53,81-4:45,73 | 01.09.1999 |
10-Kampf | 17.487 | LA-Team Alzenau | Garmisch | 11.08.2007 |
Ma. | Herr, Philipp (1991) - 6.062; Blam, Christian (1991) - 5.836; Ott, Christopher (1990) - 5.589 | 12.08.2007 |
Männliche Jugend U16 |
5 km Str. | 1:00:08 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Schwinfurt | 19.03.2000 |
Ma. | Debor - 19:46; Nowig - 19:55; Bathon - 20:27 |
4 x 100 m | 46,92 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Stockstadt | 07.06.2011 |
Staffel | Martens, Björn (1996); Wolf, Robin (1996); Staub, Robin (1996); Cral, Robert-Adrian (1997) |
3 x 1000 m | 8:21,0 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Kassel | 13.10.1974 |
Staffel | Mathe (1960); Jaegers (1960); Nabein, Klaus-Peter (1960) |
4-Kampf | 9.830 | LA-Team Alzenau | Alzenau | 24.09.2005 |
Ma. | Ott, Christopher (1990) - 2.204; Blam, Christian (1991) - 2.014; Eller, Hendrik (1990) - 2.007 |
Hock - 1.989; Lösel, Michael (1991) - 1.616 |
Block Mannschaft | 12.352 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Kissingen | 28.05.2011 |
Wolf, Robin (1996) - 2.823; Bauer, Marvin (1996) - 2.706; Staub, Robin (1996) - 2.483 |
Martens, Björn (1996) - 2.224; Abb, Gabriel (1997) - 2.116 |
Jugend M15 |
100 m Lauf | 11,66 | Hock, Otto | 1990 | LA-Team Alzenau | Bad Kissingen | 18.06.2005 |
300 m Lauf | 36,98 | Hock, Otto | 1990 | LA -Team Alzenau | Regensburg | 24.07.2005 |
800 m Lauf | 1:56,2 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Wolfratshausen | 29.06.1975 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:31,2 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Frankfurt | 01.05.1975 |
2000 m Lauf | 5:54,4 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Saarbrücken | 15.09.1974 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:58,0 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | München | 08.06.1975 |
5 km Str. | 19:46 | Debor, Andreas | 1985 | LG Lkr Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 19.03.2000 |
80 m Hürden | 11,00 | * | Vorat, Anton | 1994 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Regensburg | 25.07.2009 |
Hochsprung | 1,83 | Blam, Christian | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hammelburg | 16.09.2006 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,70 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Regensburg | 28.07.2007 |
Weitsprung | 6,22 | Hein, Thomas | 1968 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | St.Moritz/CH | 02.10.1982 |
Dreisprung | 11,59 | Pfarr, Dominik | 1985 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 25.09.1999 |
Kugelstoß | 14,84 | Marks, Peter | 1959 | TSV Lohr | Goldbach | 26.05.1973 |
Diskuswurf | 41,40 | Gernhard, Harald | 1957 | TUS Leider | Aschaffenburg | 30.09.1971 |
Hammerwurf | 68,37 | Gleixner, Christoph Claud | 1999 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Fränkisch Crumbach | 08.06.2014 |
Speerwurf | 59,06 | Gernhard, Harald | 1957 | TUS Leider | Trostberg | 26.09.1971 |
Ballwurf 200g | 90,50 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbach | 03.10.2004 |
4-Kampf | 2.228 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbach | 20.06.2004 |
12,35-5,45-12,36-1,68 |
Block S/S | 2.929 | Herr, Philipp | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Alzenau | 08.07.2006 |
12,00-11,46-5,53-1,82-39,75 |
Block Lauf | 2.602 | Wagner, Aljoscha | 1989 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Bad Kissingen | 22.05.2004 |
12,34-12,15-5,84-49,50-6:53,07 |
Block Wurf | 2.850 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Haßfurt | 12.05.2007 |
12,37-11,89-5,73-11,85-40,58 |
Jugend M14 |
100 m Lauf | 11,6 | Suffel, Erhard | 1956 | TV Mömlingen | Elsenfeld | 09.07.1970 |
800 m Lauf | 2:16,24 | THöming, Jakob | 1999 | TV Wasserlos | Pfungstadt | 07.08.2013 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:41,6 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 09.07.1974 |
2000 m Lauf | 5:54,5 | Nabein, Klaus-Peter | 1960 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 10.08.1974 |
3000 m Lauf | 5:31,9 | Ruis, Gerhard | 1966 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Ronneburg | 21.04.1986 |
5 km Str. | 20:27 | Bathon, Thomas | 1986 | LG Lkr Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 19.03.2000 |
80 m Hürden | 12,20 | * | Fey., Felix | 2001 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Aichach | 18.07.2015 |
Hochsprung | 1,80 | Eckert, Michael | 1962 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Rothenburg | 26.09.1976 |
Hochsprung | 1,80 | Dörr, Heiko | 1967 | TSV Grünmorsbach | Hösbach | 04.10.1981 |
Hochsprung | 1,80 | Zaremba, Andre | 1985 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Elsenfeld | 30.09.1999 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,10 | Kratschmer, Guido | 1963 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Rosenheim | 18.07.1976 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,10 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | LA-Team Alzenau | München | 24.07.2004 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,10 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hammelburg | 13.09.2009 |
Weitsprung | 6,24 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Herzogenaurach | 11.07.2009 |
Kugelstoß | 13,77 | Gleixner, Ludwig | 1964 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Mühlheim | 05.10.1980 |
Diskuswurf | 41,40 | Gernhard, Harald | 1957 | TUS Leider | Aschaffenburg | 30.09.1971 |
Hammerwurf | 61,42 | Gleixner, Christoph Claud | 1999 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Haßloch | 28.12.2013 |
Speerwurf | 42,45 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Bad Nauheim | 11.10.2015 |
Ballwurf 200g | 52,00 | Renkes, Hans | 1986 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | <<<<<<<006.05 | |
Ballwurf 200g | 72,50 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbach | 03.10.2003 |
4-Kampf | 2.239 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hammelburg | 20.06.2009 |
11,92-5,67-11,74-1,62 |
Block S/S | 2.661 | Fey., Felix | 2001 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Aichach | 18.07.2015 |
12,91-12,53-5,46-1,56-41,84 |
Block Lauf | 2.287 | Renkes, Hans | 1986 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karlstadt | 06.05.2000 |
13,00-14,5-4,34-52,00-6:50,1 |
Block Wurf | 2.339 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Markt Schwaben | 02.07.2005 |
13,77-12,83-4,41-9,91-29,05 |
Männliche Jugend U14 |
4 x 75 m | 39,01 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Kitzingen | 27.07.2002 |
Staffel | Krug (1989); Zipprich, Andreas (1989); Zipprich, Dominik (1989); Sangchaiya (1990) |
3 x 800 m | 7:47,3 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hammelburg | 03.07.2013 |
Staffel | Günther, Benedikt (2001); Rödel, Simon (2000); Bleicher, Dominik (2000) |
3 x 1000 m | 10:27,0 | LA-Team Alzenau | Stockstadt | 13.05.2003 |
Staffel | Blam, Christian (1991); Blasius (1990); Ott, Christopher (1990) |
4-Kampf | 7.971 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Veitshöchheim | 07.07.2002 |
Ma. | Zipprich, Andreas (1989) - 1.828; Zipprich, Dominik (1989) - 1.814; Heller (1989) - 1.526 |
Fuchs, Christian (1989) - 1.416; Sangchaiya (1990) - 1.387 |
Block Mannschaft | 8.968 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Veitshöchheim | 23.06.2013 |
Aulbach, Luca (2001) - 2.034; Fey, Felix (2001) - 1.928; Wiebe, Cornelius (2001) - 1.831 |
Kreß, Daniel (2001) - 1.646; Völker, Fabian (2001) - 1.529 |
Jugend M13 |
75 m Lauf | 9,71 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Alzenau | 31.05.2008 |
800 m Lauf | 2:22,11 | Klein, Joshua | 2002 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Hösbach | 18.07.2015 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:04,81 | Blam, Christian | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Bad Kissingen | 22.05.2004 |
2000 m Lauf | 6:54,90 | Blam, Christian | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Schweinfurt | 02.05.2004 |
60 m Hürden | 9,71 | Herr, Philipp | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Elsenfeld | 17.07.2004 |
Hochsprung | 1,68 | Dussmann, Allen | 1980 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Vaterstetten | 15.07.1994 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,70 | Blasius, Stefan | 1990 | LA_Team Alzenau | Weiskirchen | 17.07.2003 |
Weitsprung | 5,86 | Greene, Desmond | 1979 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Darmstadt | 27.09.1992 |
Kugelstoß | 11,32 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schweinfurt | 28.04.2003 |
Diskuswurf | 32,94 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schweinfurt | 28.04.2003 |
Hammerwurf | 55,48 | Gleixner, Christoph Claud | 1999 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 23.12.2012 |
Speerwurf | 47,50 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Alzenau | 31.05.2008 |
Ballwurf 200g | 67,00 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Alzenau | 03.10.2002 |
4-Kampf | 1.888 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hösbach | 31.05.2008 |
9,71-5,21-1,40-47,50 |
Block S/S | 2.660 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | LA-Team Alzenau | Alzenau | 31.05.2008 |
9,71-9,80-5,21-1,40-47,50 |
Block Lauf | 2.105 | Reinhart, Fabio | 1991 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Kissingen | 23.05.2004 |
10,33-9,95-4,62-43,50-3:17,92 |
Block Wurf | 2.297 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Karlstadt | 22.05.2009 |
10,59-11,09-4,37-10,23-30,73 |
Jugend M12 |
75 m Lauf | 9,88 | Herr, Philipp | 1991 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hösbach | 20.06.2004 |
800 m Lauf | 2:28,93 | Bentivoglio, Simon | 2002 | TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim | Güntersleben | 05.07.2014 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:10,35 | Lang, Jochen | 1988 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Würzburg | 15.07.2000 |
2000 m Lauf | 7:04,27 | Lang, Jochen | 1988 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hösbach | 27.05.2000 |
60 m Hürden | 10,22 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Haßfurt | 03.07.2004 |
Hochsprung | 1,57 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Ingolstadt | 22.07.2004 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,55 | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | LA-Team Alzenau | Egelsbach | 08.08.1999 |
Weitsprung | 5,45 | Teubner, Ralf | 1972 | TSV Amorbach 1863 | Bruchköbel | 30.09.1984 |
Kugelstoß | 9,28 | Kaup, Daniel | 1991 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Heusenstamm | 10.05.2002 |
Diskuswurf | 26,77 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schweinfurt | 23.06.2001 |
Hammerwurf | 43,67 | Gleixner, Christoph Claud | 1999 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 27.12.2011 |
Speerwurf | 41,00 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Bad Kissingen | 22.05.2004 |
Ballwurf 200g | 60,00 | Bahmer, Tobias | 1994 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Alzenau | 20.05.2006 |
4-Kampf | 1.919 | Nieke, Heben | 2000 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Veitshöchheim | 16.06.2012 |
9,92-4,92-1,56-48,00 |
Block S/S | 2.454 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | TV Kleinwallstatt | Bad Kissingen | 22.05.2004 |
10,37-10,27-4,66-1,44-41,00 |
Block Lauf | 1.762 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Bad Kissingen | 26.05.2011 |
10,56-12,01-4,29-33,50-3:29,76 |
Block Wurf | 1.952 | Gleixner, Christoph Claud | 1999 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Bad Kissingen | 26.05.2011 |
11,21-12,74-4,29-8,75-23,49 |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf | 12,45 | Heppt, Wilfried | 1966 | TG 48 Würzburg | Schweinfurt | 27.09.2013 |
Weitsprung | 5,51 | * | Löffelmann, Volker | 1965 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | Schweinfurt | 27.09.2013 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
100 m Lauf | 11,89 | Scheidler, Sylvia | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Reichenhall | 05.07.1981 |
200 m Lauf | 24,5 | Stickler, Martina | 1959 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Waiblingen | 18.09.1976 |
400 m Lauf | 55,3 | Stickler, Martina | 1959 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hösbach | 03.07.1977 |
800 m Lauf | 2:07,7 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Frankfurt | 13.07.1976 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:06,0 | Zang, Beate | 1961 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 25.08.1976 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:29,4 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Ludwigshafen | 19.08.1976 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:56,2 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Bremerhafen | 06.08.1976 |
5000 m Lauf | 22:34,2 | Hasenstab, Susanne | 1984 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 04.09.2003 |
100 m Hürden | 13,78 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 25.06.1988 |
400 m Hürden | 57,56 | Nagel, Sylvia | 1964 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Oldenburg | 08.08.1982 |
4 x 100 m | 48,5 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Bogen | 25.06.1988 |
Staffel | Fath, Renate (1959); Schüssler, Susanne (1960); Horst, Annette (1958); Schüssler, Susanne (1960) |
4 x 400 m | 3:54,03 | LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt | Fürth | 09.06.1984 |
Staffel | Randelshofer, Bettina (1967); Klein (1965); Roth, Kerstin (1968); Marburg, Kyra (1966) |
3 x 800 m | 6:57,6 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Weiden | 06.07.1975 |
Staffel | Horst, Annette (1958); Knauf, Elvira (1957); Spatz, Brigitte (1960) |
Hochsprung | 1,78 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Kolin/CZ | 28.08.2013 |
Weitsprung | 6,15 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Augsburg | 14.07.1985 |
Dreisprung | 11,48 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Regensburg | 12.06.2004 |
Kugelstoß | 13,15 | Horst, Annette | 1958 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 14.07.1976 |
Diskuswurf | 43,44 | Horst, Annette | 1958 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 14.07.1976 |
Hammerwurf | 35,97 | Schmitt, Lara | 1998 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Waiblingen | 19.09.2015 |
Speerwurf | 36,84 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 26.06.1988 |
4-Kampf | 3.379 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 26.06.1988 |
13,78-1,69-12,32-25,46 |
4-Kampf | 9.600 | LA-Team Alzenau | Wunsiedel | 06.08.2005 |
Ma. | Sander, Annika (1988) - 2.171; Uftring, Sabrina (1989) - 1.866; Nagel, Julia (1987) - 1.729 |
Delary, Anika (1988) - 1.923; Ritter, Corinna (1988) - 1.911 |
7-Kampf | 5.716 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bochum | 25.06.1988 |
13,78-1,69-12,32/25,46-6,07-36,84-2:17,44 | 26.06.1988 |
7-Kampf | 10.553 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hammelburg | 22.09.2007 |
Ma. | Sander, Annika (1988) - 3.773; Uftring, Sabrina (1989) - 3.360; Delary, Anika (1988) - 3.420 | 23.09.2007 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
100 m Lauf | 11,89 | Scheidler, Sylvia | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Reichenhall | 05.07.1981 |
200 m Lauf | 25,00 | Scheidler, Sylvia | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Erding | 20.07.1980 |
400 m Lauf | 56,69 | Fäth, Irene | 1964 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Erding | 20.07.1980 |
800 m Lauf | 2:07,7 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Frankfurt | 13.08.1976 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:29,4 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Ludwigshafen | 29.08.1976 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:56,2 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Bremerhafen | 06.08.1976 |
100 m Hürden | 14,32 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Augsburg | 14.07.1985 |
400 m Hürden | 65,4 | Marburg, Kyra | 1966 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Karlstadt | 20.07.1982 |
4 x 100 m | 48,46 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Augsburg | 13.07.1985 |
Staffel | Moder (1970); Scharf, Christiane (1970); Markert (1970); Reichel (1969) |
3 x 800 m | 7:07,6 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Trostberg | 15.07.1972 |
Staffel | Berger (1957); Lieb (1957); Vogel (1957) |
Hochsprung | 1,70 | Suchanka, Christina | 1968 | TSV Grünmorsbach | 14.07.1984 |
Hochsprung | 1,70 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Passau | 17.07.2011 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,60 | Jugelt, Kathleen | 1983 | TSV Alzenau | Hösbach | 08.07.2000 |
Weitsprung | 6,15 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Augsburg | 14.07.1985 |
Dreisprung | 10,98 | Gebauer, Britta | 1977 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Vöhringen | 19.06.1993 |
Kugelstoß | 12,30 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Reichenhall | 19.07.1986 |
Diskuswurf | 38,94 | Horst, Annette | 1958 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Kleinostheim | 14.08.1974 |
Hammerwurf | 45,36 | Holzapfel, Lucie | 2000 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Wiesau | 06.02.2016 |
Speerwurf | 36,53 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Lage | 23.08.2015 |
4-Kampf | 3.090 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Garmisch | 04.07.2015 |
14,72-1,63-11,72-12,84 |
4-Kampf | 10.200 | LA-Team Alzenau | Hösbach | 11.06.2005 |
Ma. | Sander, Annika (1988) - 2.267; Ritter, Sabr - 2.240; Delary, Anika (1988) - 2.109 |
Uftring, Sabrina (1988) - 1.887; Glaab, Corrina (1988) - 1.697 |
7-Kampf | 4.965 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Garmisch | 04.07.2015 |
14,72-1,63-11,72/12,84-5,63-36,48-2:43,17 | 05.07.2015 |
7-Kampf | 10.860 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Haßfurt | 08.07.1995 |
Ma. | Maier - 4.169; Schrack - 3.430; Süß - 3.261 | 09.07.1995 |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
4 x 100 m | 49,42 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | München | 25.07.2004 |
Staffel | Gerth (1990); Uhlmann (1989); Sosonowsky (1989); Tabery (1989) |
3 x 800 m | 7:22,4 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Andernach | 19.09.1971 |
Staffel | Lieb (1957); Hohm (1957); Vogel (1957) |
4-Kampf | 9.606 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Elsenfeld | 05.07.1981 |
Ma. | Richter, Anja (1985) - 2.101; Dussmann, ANN-Kathrin (1985) - 2.028; Röll, Vanessa (1985) - 1.968 |
Hofer, Wiebke (1985) - 1.840; Kneller (1985) - 1.669 |
7-Kampf | 10.193 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Garmisch | 27.07.1996 |
Ma. | Hahn, Iris (1981) - 3.756; Giegerich (1981) - 3.400; Hofmann, Nina (1983) - 3.037 | 28.07.1996 |
Block Mannschaft | 11.528 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Herzogenaurach | 23.06.2012 |
Schröder, Lena (1998) - 2.459; Zeller, Rica (1998) - 2.410; Duchon, Hanna (1997) - 2.350 |
Magnago, Pia (1999) - 2.177; Keller, Melina (1998) - 2.132 |
Jugend W15 |
100 m Lauf | 12,37 | Löffler, SAndra | 1968 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Landshut | 18.07.1982 |
300 m Lauf | 42,96 | Kolb, Franziska | 1998 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider | Forst | 28.07.2013 |
800 m Lauf | 2:19,51 | Rüttger, Jutta | 1973 | TSV Ringheim-Großostheim | Schweinfurt | 24.05.1987 |
2000 m Lauf | 7:00,56 | Heßbberger, Sabine | 1970 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 28.04.1984 |
80 m Hürden | 11,84 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Obernbu rg | München | 25.07.2004 |
300 m Hürden | 49,6 | Schreck, Stefanie | 1985 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Elsenfeld | 25.05.2000 |
Hochsprung | 1,69 | Dussmann, Ann-Kathrin | 1986 | LG Lkr Aschaffenburg | Illertissen | 26.05.2001 |
Weitsprung | 6,15 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Augsburg | 14.07.1985 |
Dreisprung | 10,44 | Gebauer, Britta | 1977 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Vohenstrauß | 30.05.1992 |
Kugelstoß | 12,42 | Paul, Diana | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schweinfurt | 02.07.1978 |
Diskuswurf | 30,96 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbach | 11.05.1984 |
Hammerwurf | 42,54 | Schmitt, Lara | 1998 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 07.12.2013 |
Speerwurf | 39,28 | Hahn, Iris | 1981 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Duisburg | 18.08.1996 |
Ballwurf 200g | 50,00 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Ingolstadt | 16.07.2013 |
4-Kampf | 2.101 | Richter, Anja | 1985 | LG Lkr Aschaffenburg | Elsenfeld | 23.09.2000 |
12,3-5,29-1,40-10,00 |
7-Kampf | 3.781 | Hahn, Iris | 1981 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Duisburg | 17.08.1996 |
12,44-5,15-11,67/1,56-39,28-39,28 | 18.08.1996 |
Block S/S | 2.620 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg | Herzogenaurach | 27.06.2004 |
12,88-12,01-4,55-1,57-20,57 |
Block Lauf | 2.686 | Hofmann, Nina | 1983 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Hannover | 12.07.1999 |
-12,29-5,33-37,00-7:14,26 |
Block Wurf | 2.458 | Tabery, Stephanie | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Herzogenaurach | 27.06.2004 |
13,13-12,77-4,68-9,96-19,52 |
Jugend W14 |
100 m Lauf | 12,37 | Löffler, Sandra | 1968 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Landshut | 18.07.1982 |
800 m Lauf | 2:19,51 | Rüttger, Jutta | 1973 | TSV Ringheim-Großostheim | Schweinfurt | 24.05.1987 |
2000 m Lauf | 7:00,56 | Heßberger, Sabine | 1970 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Schweinfurt | 28.04.1984 |
5 km Str. | 20:03 | Zeller, Anne | 1992 | TSV Alzenau | Bad Brückenau | 09.07.2006 |
80 m Hürden | 12,01 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Ob | Schwabmünchen | 17.08.1996 |
Hochsprung | 1,65 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Landshut | 22.09.1984 |
Weitsprung | 6,05 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Ingolstadt | 06.10.1984 |
Kugelstoß | 12,42 | Paul, Diana | 1964 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schweinfurt | 02.07.1978 |
Diskuswurf | 30,96 | Scharf, Christiane | 1970 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbach | 11.05.1984 |
Hammerwurf | 35,45 | Müller, Selina | 1997 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 18.12.2010 |
Speerwurf | 36,42 | Hahn, Iris | 1981 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Elsenfeld | 16.09.1995 |
Ballwurf 200g | 53,50 | Magnago, Pia | 1999 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Aichach | 06.07.2013 |
4-Kampf | 2.026 | Dussmann, ANN-Kathrin | 1985 | LG Lkr Aschaffenburg | Elsenfeld | 23.09.2000 |
12,9-4,95-1,60-7,57 |
7-Kampf | 3.781 | Hahn, Iris | 1981 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Duisburg | 17.08.1996 |
12,44-5,15-/ | 18.08.1996 |
Block S/S | 2.620 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Ob | Schwabmünchen | 17.08.1996 |
12,88-12,01-4,55-1,57-20,57 |
Block Lauf | 2.502 | Reus, Kristina | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Herzogenaurach | 22.06.2002 |
13,68-12,75-4,74-39,00-7:41,19 |
Block Wurf | 2.333 | Tabery, Stephanie | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schwabmünchen | 01.06.2003 |
13,69-13,45-4,62-8,70-21,38 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 |
4 x 75 m | 38,95 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Kitzingen | 27.07.2000 |
Staffel | Wamser (1990); Tabery (1989); Uhlmann (1989); Gerth (1990) |
3 x 800 m | 8:00,69 | LA-Team Alzenau | Güntersleben | 20.06.2001 |
Staffel | Kahle (1988); Sander, Annika (1988); Uftring, Sabrina (1989) |
4-Kampf | 8.951 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karlstadt | 14.05.2011 |
Ma. | Zeller, Rica (1998) - 1.960; Schröder, Lena (1998) - 1.872; Hess, Janina (1998) - 1.751 |
Magnago, Pia (1999) - 1.722; Keller, Melina (1998) - 1.646 |
Block Mannschaft | 11.379 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Kissingen | 28.05.2011 |
Zeller, Rica (1998) - 2.475; Schröder, Lena (1998) - 2.366; Hess, Janina (1998) - 2.292 |
Magnago, Pia (1999) - 2.171; Schnellbacher, Lena (1999) - 2.075 |
Jugend W13 |
75 m Lauf | 9,77 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Kitzingen | 27.07.2002 |
800 m Lauf | 2:22,8 | Wegstein, Evi | 1959 | TSV Alzenau | Schweinfurt | 08.07.1972 |
2000 m Lauf | 7:08,30 | Zeller, Anne | 1992 | TSV Alzenau | Regensburg | 23.07.2005 |
60 m Hürden | 9,39 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Milt | Kitzingen | 17.07.2002 |
Hochsprung | 1,53 | Uhlmann, Linda | 1989 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Schweinfurt | 28.04.2002 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,30 | Sander, Friederike | 1992 | LA-Team Alzenau | Weißkirchen | 17.09.2005 |
Weitsprung | 5,66 | Scherer, Anja | 1969 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Höfchen | 09.10.1982 |
Kugelstoß | 9,91 | Baake, Ricarda | 1991 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Kahl | 24.04.2004 |
Diskuswurf | 26,51 | Baake, Ricarda | 1991 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Haßfurt | 03.07.2004 |
Hammerwurf | 35,45 | Müller, Selina | 1997 | DJK Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 18.12.2010 |
Speerwurf | 41,00 | Bauer, Nicole | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Würzburg | 19.05.2001 |
Ballwurf 200g | 49,50 | Magnago, Pia | 1999 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Hösbach | 29.09.2012 |
Schlagball 80g | 52,50 | Debor, Lisa | 1993 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Hösbach | 23.09.2006 |
4-Kampf | 1.995 | Bauer, Nicole | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Würzburg | 19.05.2001 |
9,9-4,74-1,48-39,50 |
Block S/S | 2.621 | Bauer, Nicole | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Würzburg | 19.05.2001 |
10,48-10,42-4,84-1,47-41,00 |
Block Lauf | 2.521 | Reus, Kristina | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Bad Kissingen | 03.05.1997 |
9,90-10,33-4,50-40,50-2:38,58 |
Block Wurf | 2.277 | Weis, Julika | 1989 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Alzenau | 09.06.2002 |
10,81-10,74-4,26-8,98-23,50 |
Jugend W12 |
75 m Lauf | 9,8 | Breitenbach, Karin | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Amorbach | 15.07.1978 |
800 m Lauf | 2:32,06 | Zeller, Pia | 1993 | TSV Alzenau | Würzburg | 26.06.2005 |
2000 m Lauf | 7:25,3 | Zeller, Pia | 1993 | TSV Alzenau | Aschaffenburg | 09.09.2005 |
60 m Hürden | 10,17 | Hock, Magdalena | 1990 | TV Kleinwallstadt | Obertshausen | 01.09.2002 |
Hochsprung | 1,50 | O`Reil, Maike | 1990 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Alzenau | 03.10.2002 |
Stabhochsprung | 1,80 | Sander, Annika | 1988 | LA-Team Alzenau | Weiskirchen | 26.08.2000 |
Weitsprung | 4,60 | Garroppo--Scalda, Lo | 1993 | LA-Team Alzenau | Würzburg | 26.06.2005 |
Kugelstoß | 9,06 | Schlett, Nina | 1993 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Elsenfeld | 02.07.2005 |
Diskuswurf | 23,42 | Vögler, Tatjana | 1985 | TSV Amorbach 1863 | Haßfurt | 15.06.1997 |
Hammerwurf | 21,04 | Josey, Jona | 2005 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Aschaffenburg | 02.05.2015 |
Speerwurf | 41,00 | Bauer, Nicole | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karlstadt | 06.05.2000 |
Ballwurf 200g | 40,00 | Reus, Kristina | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karldtadt | 06.05.2000 |
Schlagball 80g | 45,50 | Röhl, Rebecca | 1991 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Alzenau | 29.06.2003 |
4-Kampf | 1.885 | Bauer, Nicole | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Elsenfeld | 23.09.2000 |
10,1-4,38-1,40-39,50 |
Block S/S | 2.441 | Bauer, Nicole | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karlstadt | 06.05.2000 |
10,5-10,6-4,57-1,32-41,00 |
Block Lauf | 2.421 | Reus, Kristina | 1988 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Karldtadt | 06.05.2000 |
10,5-10,2-4,40-40,00-2:35,3 |
Block Wurf | 2.025 | Schlett, Nina | 1993 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | Kitzingen | 07.05.2005 |
11,27-12,42-4,22-8,79-16,74 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.3 / 1.5.3 --
COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: BY/6000 Bezirk Unterfranken |